Junghwa EXID Photo Collection

0
1058
views

Birth Name: Park Jung Hwa
Current Group : EXID
Stage Name: Junghwa
Birthday: May 8, 1995
Position: Maknae, Main Dancer, Vocalist, Rapper
Height: 169 cm
Weight: 48 kg
Instagram: @junghwa_0508

Junghwa EXID Photo Collection
Junghwa EXID Photo Collection
Junghwa EXID Photo Collection
Junghwa EXID Photo Collection
Junghwa EXID Photo Collection
Junghwa EXID Photo Collection
Junghwa EXID Photo Collection
Junghwa EXID Photo Collection
Junghwa EXID Photo Collection
Junghwa EXID Photo Collection
Junghwa EXID Photo Collection
Junghwa EXID Photo Collection
Junghwa EXID Photo Collection
Junghwa EXID Photo Collection
Junghwa EXID Photo Collection
Junghwa EXID Photo Collection
Junghwa EXID Photo Collection
Junghwa EXID Photo Collection
Junghwa EXID Photo Collection
Junghwa EXID Photo Collection
Junghwa EXID Photo Collection
Junghwa EXID Photo Collection
Junghwa EXID Photo Collection
Junghwa EXID Photo Collection
Junghwa EXID Photo Collection
Junghwa EXID Photo Collection
Junghwa EXID Photo Collection
Junghwa EXID Photo Collection
Junghwa EXID Photo Collection
Junghwa EXID Photo Collection
Junghwa EXID Photo Collection
Junghwa EXID Photo Collection
Junghwa EXID Photo Collection
Junghwa EXID Photo Collection
Junghwa EXID Photo Collection
Junghwa EXID Photo Collection
Junghwa EXID Photo Collection
Junghwa EXID Photo Collection
Junghwa EXID Photo Collection
Junghwa EXID Photo Collection
Junghwa EXID Photo Collection
Junghwa EXID Photo Collection
Junghwa EXID Photo Collection
Junghwa EXID Photo Collection
Junghwa EXID Photo Collection
Junghwa EXID Photo Collection
Junghwa EXID Photo Collection
Junghwa EXID Photo Collection
Please click ads to help us

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here